RU UA EN
Home Log in Clan crests Advertising Add server

Servers of the project FLAURON.COM

FLAURON.COM
FLAURON.COM
Interlude Interlude+ x1 x3 x30 Opens 07.11.2026 0 votes

FLAURON.COM is a Lineage 2 server project on Interlude, Interlude+. L2King has recorded 5 openings since 2023, rates: x1, x3, x30. Next opening: 07.11.2026 (Interlude+ x30).

Servers 5
Until the server opens Interlude+ x30 — 07.11 16d
Visit website Vote 0 Follow this project

Project servers 5

flauron.com x30 Interlude+ 07.11.202607.11 0
flauron.com x3 Interlude 25.09.202625.09 0
Flauron.com x1 Interlude 11.04.202611.04 0
FLAURON.COM (LUNA) x3 Interlude 26.08.202326.08 0
FLAURON.COM (RAMONA) x1 Interlude 24.01.202324.01 0
Opening history
DateServerChronicleRate
2026
07.11.2026soon flauron.com Interlude+ x30
25.09.2026 flauron.com Interlude x3
11.04.2026 Flauron.com Interlude x1
2023
26.08.2023 FLAURON.COM (LUNA) Interlude x3
24.01.2023 FLAURON.COM (RAMONA) Interlude x1

Features

Reviews 0

No reviews yet
Leave a review

Vote for project

0votes in 30 days
Vote for the project

FAQ

When does FLAURON.COM open?

The next FLAURON.COM opening is on 07.11.2026: Interlude+ x30.

What chronicles and rates does FLAURON.COM have?

Chronicles: Interlude, Interlude+. Rates: x1, x3, x30.

What is the official website of FLAURON.COM?

The project website is flauron.com. The link is in the project card at the top of the page.

Similar projects